Sign In | Join Free | My superexporter.com
superexporter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp 10gb lrm

    All sfp 10gb lrm wholesalers & sfp 10gb lrm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp 10gb lrm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 733 products from sfp 10gb lrm Manufactures & Suppliers
    China SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GB / Fiber optic transceiver 1310nm 220M wholesale

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - SFP - 10G - LRM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ..., Linksys, Allied, Zyxel, Dell, Redback, H3C, ZTE, Ruijie, Ciena , Alcatel-lucent, etc. 10GB 1310nm 220M SFP + transceiver switch module DESCRIPTION : SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 220m Juniper Compatible SFP  Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Compatible SFP Modules10GBASE-LRM Multimode Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LRM Juniper SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM, LC connector, 1310nm, 220m reach on multimode fiber GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Juniper SFP+ LRM EX-SFP-10GE-LRM - Juniper 10GBASE-LRM SFP...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Lc Connector 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 10gbase Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Module For Mmf Sfp-10g-Lrm Arista 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China SFP-10G-LRM,Cisco compatible SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for 220M wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LRM

    ...220M 1310nm SFP + Fiber Optic Transceivers for Cisco SFP-10G-LRM, Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM Datarate 10.3G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM Product features Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM for MMF 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...X2 10GB LRM SC Single Mode Cisco X2 To SFP+ , Big Range Cisco 10gb Gbic Main features of Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules include: ●Support 10GBASE Ethernet ●Hot-swappable input/...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 802.3ae SFP+ LR Optical Modules For SMF 10G Ethernet sfp-10ge-lr wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO+-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 2x 4x 8x FC Description:

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

    ...SFP-10GB-LRM Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220M 1310nm For SMF And MMF Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Premium Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm 220m DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:WPP-13192-FL02D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 10Gb/s SFP+ LRM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 220M LC DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-13192-FL02D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    China 1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC / 10GE x2-10gb-lrm wholesale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...1310nm 10Gbps X2 Module LRM 220M For 10x FC /10GE x2-10gb-lrm Specification: Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM compatible

    ...HP DOM SFP-10G-LRM 10G CISCO SFP Transceiver Modules Gigabit Ethernet Quick Detail: SFP-10G-LRM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s (9.95~10.5 Gb/s) 3. Reach: 220m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    ...Arista SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For Storage Area Network / SAN / NAS Specifications For Arista SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module 1310nm 220M SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM

    ...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Optical Transceiver Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= wholesale

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

    ...Cisco module X2-10GB-LRM= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items are ...

    Luck Share International, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Beijing

    China 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR dual fiber multimode 300m 850nm LC DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:SFP+-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... NuFiber's SFP+-10GB-SR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-SR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LRM

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10GE x2-10gb-lrm 220M X2 Transceiver Module LRM 1310nm Wavelength Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LRM Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 220M Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF wholesale

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    China LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers wholesale

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ... SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers LC 10GBASE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module For MMF SFP-10G-LRM,SFP+ Transceivers Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: sfp optical transceiver Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Model Number: SFP-10G-LRM...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China X2-10GB Series SFP Fiber Optic X2-10GB-LRM Transceiver Module wholesale

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    ... can provide: GLC 1000Base Series XENPAK 10GB Base Series X2 10GB Base Series SFP 10GB Base Series GLC-ZX-SM= XENPAK-10GB-CX4= X2-10GB-LRM= SFP-10G-LR= GLC-T= XENPAK-10GB-LRM= X2-10GB-SR= SFP-10G-SR= GLC-SX-MM

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0